感測器開發工具

結果: 379
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (TWD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 產品類型 產品 類型 評估工具
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SMS series 8庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 10-SMS/SP3
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SME series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 20-SME/SP3
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SMS series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 20-SMS/SP3
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SMS series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 30-SMS/SP3
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SME series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 10-SME
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SMS series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 10-SMS
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SME series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 20-SME
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SMS series 8庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 20-SMS
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SMS series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 30-SMS
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series 6庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 6-SMS
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series 8庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 8-SMS
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series 7庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 10-SMS
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series 6庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 15-SMS
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series 9庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 20-SMS
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 30-SMS
Vishay Semiconductors 光學感測器開發工具 RGB-IR Color Sensor Evaluation Board 15庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Optical Sensor Development Tools Color Sensors RGBIR Sensor
Analog Devices 光學感測器開發工具 Sensor board for ADPD7000 function EVB 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Sensor Analog Front End ADPD7000
LEM 電流感測器開發工具 Integrated Current Transducer GO-SMS series 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 4-SMS/SP3
PUI Audio 壓力感測器開發工具 Pressure Sensor 130kPa 3VDC 23庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Pressure Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Pressure Sensor PSD0603130
Mikroe 多功能感測器開發工具 IR Grid 4 Click 3庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Add-On Boards Compact Add-On Board MLX90641
STMicroelectronics 多功能感測器開發工具 LIS3DSH Adapter BRD MEMS DIL 24 35庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Adapter Boards Motion Sensor LIS3DSH
M5Stack 多功能感測器開發工具 ENV Pro Unit with Temperatur Humidity Pressure and Gas sensor(BME688) 76庫存量
70預期2026/7/22
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Development Kits Environmental Sensor BME688
Sensirion 溫度感測器開發工具 12庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Temperature Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Humidity, Temperature Sensor SHT40
TDK InvenSense 多功能感測器開發工具 Development kit for PN ICM-42370-P 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Development Kits 3-Axis Accelerometer IMU ICM-42370-P
TDK InvenSense 多功能感測器開發工具 Development kit for PN IIM-42653 6 axis IMU 6庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Development Kits Motion Tracking Device TDK IMU IIM-42653