開發板及套件 - ARM

 開發板及套件 - ARM
ARM development boards & kits are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many ARM development tools manufacturers including AMobile Solutions, Arduino, NXP, Red Pitaya, Renesas, STMicroelectronics, Texas Instruments, VORAGO Technologies & more. 

Please view our selection of ARM development boards and kits below.
結果: 1,690
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (TWD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 系列 產品 核心 評估工具 封裝
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LPCXpresso board for LPC11U68 with Link2OBD 17庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

LPC11U68 Development Boards ARM Cortex M0+ LPC11U68
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LPCXpresso824-MAX Board for LPC82x family MCUs 11庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

LPC824 Development Boards ARM Cortex M0+ LPC824
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LPCXpresso board (V2) for LPC11U37H 4庫存量
3預期2026/8/17
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Demonstration Boards ARM Cortex M0, ARM Cortex M0+ LPC11U27H
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LPCXpresso43S67 Development Board 2庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Boards ARM Cortex M0, ARM Cortex M4F LPC43S67
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LPCXpresso board for LPC1115 with CMSIS DAP probe 12庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

LPC1100 Development Boards ARM Cortex M3 LPC1115
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LPCXpresso4367 Development Board 14庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Boards ARM Cortex M0+, ARM Cortex M4F LPC4367
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LPCXpresso802 Development Board for the LPC802 family of MCUs 9庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Tools ARM Cortex M LPC802
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM OM40001 29庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Demonstration Boards ARM Cortex M0+
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LPC8N04 Development Kit 6庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

LPC800 Development Boards ARM Cortex M0+ LPC8N04
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM S32K142 Evaluation Board for General Purpose 6庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

S32K1 Development Platforms ARM Cortex M4F S32K142 Bulk
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM S32K148 Evaluation Board for General Purpose 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

S32K1 Development Platforms ARM Cortex M4F S32K148
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis K80, K81 and K82 MCUs 2庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

MK82FN256VLL15
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis KE02 (40 MHz) MCUs 6庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Platforms ARM Cortex M0+ MKE02Z64VQH4
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis KE04 (8KB Flash) MCUs 9庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Platforms ARM Cortex M0+ MKE04Z8VFK4
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis KE04 (64-128 KB Flash) and KE06 MCUs 5庫存量
7預期2026/8/14
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Platforms ARM Cortex M0+ MKE06Z128VLK4
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM FRDM Development Board for Kinetis KE14 and KE15 MCUs 7庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Platforms ARM Cortex M0+ MKE15Z256VLL7
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis KL03 MCUs 6庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

MKL03Z32VFK4
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis KL04 and KL05 MCUs 7庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

MKL05Z32VFM4
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis KL17/KL27 (32-64 KB Flash) MCUs 7庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Boards ARM Cortex M0+, ARM Cortex M4 MKL27Z64VLH4
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis KL81 and KL82 MCUs 12庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

MKL82Z128VLK7
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Freedom Development Board for Kinetis KV30 and KV31 MCUs 11庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Platforms ARM Cortex M4 MKV31F512VLL12
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM LowCost EVB for HALO 1庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

MAC57D5xx Development Platforms ARM Cortex A5, ARM Cortex M0+, ARM Cortex M4 MAC57D5xx
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Tower System Development Board for Kinetis KV30 and KV31 MCUs 3庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

KV31F512VLL12
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Tower System Development Board for Kinetis KV42, KV44 and KV46 MCUs 1庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Platforms ARM Cortex M4 MKV46F256FLL16 Bulk
NXP Semiconductors 開發板及套件 - ARM Tower System Development Board for Kinetis KV56 and KV58 MCUs 3庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Development Boards ARM Cortex M7 MKV58F1M0VLQ22