Modules Accessories

Results: 388
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (TWD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product For Use With
Advantech Modules Accessories FPM-717 Rack-Mount Kit Non-Stocked
NT$3,719.08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories FWA-T011 Power Cord Kit EU_UK_CN Non-Stocked
NT$582.56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories FWA-T011 Mounting Kit Set Non-Stocked
NT$1,120.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories HIT-512 Handset kit Non-Stocked
NT$2,771.21
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories Handset Kit of HIT-W183 Non-Stocked
NT$3,002.44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Handset Kits HIT-W153, HIT-W183
Advantech Modules Accessories HPC-8208 2U-8bay SAS EATX Chassis w/ RPS Non-Stocked
NT$54,846.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories HPC-8208 2U-8bay SAS EATX Chassis w/ RPS Non-Stocked
NT$62,652.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories HPC-8208 2U-8bay SAS EATX Chassis w/ SPS Non-Stocked
NT$42,871.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories Wallmount chassis 8-slot SBC W/300W (623 Non-Stocked
NT$13,405.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories Wallmount chassis 6-slot SBC W/250W (623 Non-Stocked
NT$13,936.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories Wallmount chassis 6-slot SBC W/250W (623 Non-Stocked
NT$13,323.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories Wallmount chassis 6-slot SBC W/350W (623 Non-Stocked
NT$17,205.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories 5.25" Tray for 3.5" HDD w/1xFAN w/USBx2 Non-Stocked
NT$2,615.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories MIC-75GF10 MXM i-module, 1PCIEX16+1PCIEX Non-Stocked
NT$20,475.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories One PCIe 16 i-module Non-Stocked
NT$6,089.48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories MIC-75M11 i-module, 1PCIEx16+1PCI Non-Stocked
NT$7,192.94
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories MIC-75M20 i-module,432C_1PCIEx16+1PCIEx4 Non-Stocked
NT$6,988.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2-Slot Expansion i-Modules MIC-7000
Advantech Modules Accessories MIC-75M20 i-module, 2 PCIEx8 Non-Stocked
NT$6,988.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories MIC-75M40 i-module,1PCIEx8+3PCIEx4 Non-Stocked
NT$8,664.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories MIC-75S00 i-module, 2x removable storage Non-Stocked
NT$7,315.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories MIC-75S20 1PCIE16/1PCIEx4/2xHDD tray Non-Stocked
NT$12,996.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories MIT-W102 VESA Docking Station (White) Non-Stocked
NT$10,702.30
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Modules Accessories 9 Slots PICMG1.3BP, PCIe x16*1, PCIe x1* Non-Stocked
NT$7,315.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Advantech Modules Accessories PCIe to mPCIe card w/ iDoor PCIe I/O pla Non-Stocked
NT$2,574.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Kits PCI Express Mini Card
Advantech Modules Accessories iDoor PCIe I/O Plate Non-Stocked
NT$490.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Kits PCI Express Mini Card