感測器開發工具

結果: 3,525
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (TWD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 產品類型 產品 類型 評估工具
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) 電流感測器開發工具 Linear Hall-Effect Current Sensor with OCD, 3kVRMS Isolation, 580VRMS Working Voltage Evaluation Board 18庫存量
NT$391.84
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Hall-Effect Linear Current Sensor MCS1805GS-ABB-CDDD
Allegro MicroSystems 電流感測器開發工具 34庫存量
122預期2026/12/18
NT$1,930.52
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Current Sensor MA/LA Package Sensors
Allegro MicroSystems 電流感測器開發工具 11庫存量
NT$4,574.82
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Current Sensor CTD456
Sensirion 多功能感測器開發工具 41庫存量
172在途量
NT$8,353.77
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Mass Flow Sensor SFC6, SFM6
TDK InvenSense 多功能感測器開發工具 ICM-45686 16庫存量
NT$3,666.02
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools MEMS Motion Sensor ICM-45686


DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: Industrial Analog EC / Electrical Conductivity Meter Kit for Water Quality Monitoring (K=1, IP68) 21庫存量
NT$7,134.15
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools
Amphenol Advanced Sensors 光學感測器開發工具 Evaluation Kit for Digital Output Non-Contact IR Temperature Sensor Thermopile sensor sold separately 36庫存量
NT$1,339.71
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Infrared Detector ZTPD-2210
Broadcom / Avago 光學感測器開發工具 AEDR-9830DP 318LPI Eval Board-CW 46庫存量
NT$2,618.84
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Reflective Incremental Encoder AEDR-9830DP
Broadcom / Avago 光學感測器開發工具 AEDR-9830DP 318LPI Eval Board-CS 43庫存量
NT$2,995.98
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Reflective Incremental Encoder AEDR-9830DP
Broadcom / Avago 光學感測器開發工具 Eval board 2 CW 256 400 512 720CPR 52庫存量
NT$2,818.89
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Three-Channel Reflective Incremental Encoder AEDR-9940-100, AEDR-9940-102
Broadcom / Avago 光學感測器開發工具 Eval board 2 CW 200 360 500 625CPR 54庫存量
NT$2,818.89
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Three-Channel Reflective Incremental Encoder AEDR-9940-100, AEDR-9940-102
Broadcom / Avago 磁感測器開發工具 AEAT-9988M SSI SPI RS485 BISS Eval Board 30庫存量
NT$3,921.99
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Magnetic Encoder AEAT-9988MB
Broadcom / Avago 磁感測器開發工具 AEAT-9988M SSI SPI RS485 Eval Board 30庫存量
NT$3,867.50
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Magnetic Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Magnetic Encoder AEAT-9988M
Teledyne FLIR 多功能感測器開發工具 Vibration Monitoring Solution with 2 SV88 sensors
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Kits 3-Axis Vibration and Temperature Monitoring Kit SV88
Infineon Technologies 電流感測器開發工具 CURRENT SENS CONS & IND 4庫存量
NT$23,896.18
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Current Sensor TLE4972-AE35S5
Infineon Technologies 電流感測器開發工具 Evaluation Board for Evaluating 3 Phase Systems, with Currents upto 842A 3庫存量
NT$36,138.23
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Current Sensor TLE4972-AE35S5
Infineon Technologies 電流感測器開發工具 CURRENT SENS ATV 3庫存量
NT$23,706.53
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Current Sensor TLE4973-RE35S5-S0010
Infineon Technologies 電流感測器開發工具 CURRENT SENS ATV 3庫存量
NT$36,877.10
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Current Sensor TLE4973-RE35S5-S0010
Arduino 多功能感測器開發工具 Nicla Sense Env 162庫存量
NT$1,398.15
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Reference Design Board Sensor HS4001, ZMOD4410AI1V, ZMOD4510AI1V


onsemi 光學感測器開發工具 AR0544 IMAGE SENSOR PRISM MODULE 6庫存量
NT$12,803.83
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Image Sensor AR0544CS
onsemi 光學感測器開發工具 ARX383 IMAGE SENSOR PRISM MODULE 5庫存量
NT$10,942.14
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Image Sensor ARX383

onsemi 光學感測器開發工具 1MP 1/4 CIS 0 DEG CSP47 MONO MIPI DEMO3 HB 5庫存量
NT$12,248.87
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Demo Board AR0145CS
onsemi 光學感測器開發工具 8MP 1/2 CIS MPBGA75 MONO 10DEG CRA SER DEMO3 HB 5庫存量
NT$12,248.87
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Demo3 Headboard AR0822
onsemi 光學感測器開發工具 20MP 1/1.8 CIS MPBGA78 MONO 13DEG CRA SER DEMO3 HB 5庫存量
NT$11,097.37
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Demo3 Headboard AR2020
onsemi 光學感測器開發工具 VGA 1/8 CIS 28 DEG CSP35 MONO MIPI DEMO3 HB 5庫存量
NT$12,250.30
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Evaluation Board ARX383CS