感測器開發工具

結果: 251
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (TWD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 產品類型 產品 類型 評估工具
DFRobot 距離感測器開發工具 mmWave - 24GHz Human Presence Sensing Module (6 Meters) 18庫存量
NT$354.92
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Distance Sensor Development Tool
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: Lab Grade Analog EC / Electrical Conductivity Sensor for Wastewater Testing (K=10) 35庫存量
27預期2027/1/1
NT$2,864.42
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Development Tools Analog Electrical Conductivity Sensor
DFRobot 距離感測器開發工具 RPLIDAR A2M12 - 360 Degree LiDAR Laser Range Scanner (12m) 40庫存量
NT$8,209.65
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Distance Sensor Development Tool
DFRobot 溫度感測器開發工具 Waterproof DS18B20 Kit 215庫存量
NT$268.88
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Temperature Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 壓力感測器開發工具 Gravity: Industrial Stainless Steel Submersible Pressure Level Sensor(0-5m) 180庫存量
NT$1,591.02
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Pressure Sensor Development Tools Development Kits Liquid Level Transmitter SEN0262
DFRobot 溫度感測器開發工具 DHT22 Temperature and Humidity Sensor 156庫存量
NT$319.07
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Temperature Sensor Development Tools Add-On Modules Humidity, Temperature Sensor DHT22
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 6 DOF Sensor MPU6050 216庫存量
NT$462.47
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Analog ORP Meter V1
15庫存量
37預期2026/10/9
NT$3,271.31
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 觸摸傳感器開發工具 Anemometer Wind Speed Sensor for Arduino (0-5V, 0-30m/s, IP65) 151庫存量
NT$1,792.50
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Touch Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity Analog Turbiity Sensor 286庫存量
NT$354.92
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity Digital Microwave Sensor 275庫存量
205在途量
NT$319.07
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Plug-In Modules MicroWave
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity Non-contact Liquid Level Sensor 627庫存量
NT$426.62
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 溫度感測器開發工具 IR Thermometer Sensor-MLX90614 124庫存量
NT$663.23
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Temperature Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity Analog IR CO2 Sensor 49庫存量
NT$2,079.30
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Modules Carbon Dioxide (CO2) Sensor
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity UART IR CO2 Sensor 38庫存量
NT$3,190.65
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Modules Gas Sensor MH-Z16
DFRobot 溫度感測器開發工具 SHT20 I2C Temperature & Humidity Sensor (Waterproof Probe) 76庫存量
NT$806.63
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Temperature Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Humidity, Temperature Sensor SHT20
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: Analog Sound Level Meter 82庫存量
NT$1,416.08
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Analog Sound Level Meter
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: Analog TDS Sensor/ Meter for Arduino 163庫存量
NT$423.03
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Modules TDS Sensor
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: Analog Water Pressure Sensor 131庫存量
153預期2026/11/11
NT$627.38
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Modules Water Pressure Sensor
DFRobot 溫度感測器開發工具 Gravity: I2C Non-contact IR Temperature Sensor (MLX90614-DCI) 42庫存量
NT$2,151.00
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Temperature Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Modules Temperature Sensor MLX90614-DCI
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: IP65 Capacitive Soil Moisture Sensor for Arduino / ESP32 / Raspberry Pi 727庫存量
NT$534.17
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 光學感測器開發工具 Fermion: AS7341 11-Channel Visible Light Sensor (Breakout) 146庫存量
NT$605.15
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Optical Sensor Development Tools Breakout Boards
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 The factory is currently not accepting orders for this product. 76庫存量
NT$641.72
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: MEMS Gas Sensor (CO, Alcohol, NO2 & NH3) - I2C - MiCS-4514 44庫存量
NT$1,430.42
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Gas Sensors Gravity: MEMS Gas Sensor
DFRobot 溫度感測器開發工具 Fermion: SHT40 Temperature & Humidity Sensor (Breakout) 197庫存量
NT$268.88
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Temperature Sensor Development Tools Breakout Boards Humidity, Temperature Sensor