|
|
蜂窩模組 SIM7600G-H4GforJetsonNano
- 113990838
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$3,360.94
-
39庫存量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990838
|
Seeed Studio
|
蜂窩模組 SIM7600G-H4GforJetsonNano
|
|
39庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Cellular Modules
|
GNSS Positioning Modules
|
|
USB
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO RP2040(Tape & Reel)
- 100045204
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$125.12
-
27庫存量
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-100045204
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO RP2040(Tape & Reel)
|
|
27庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Multiprotocol Modules
|
Development Boards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32-C5 (Pre-Soldered)
- 100093057
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$283.22
-
6庫存量
-
125在途量
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-100093057
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32-C5 (Pre-Soldered)
|
|
6庫存量
125在途量
在途量:
42 待付運
17 預期2026/8/10
30 預期2026/8/20
36 預期2026/8/25
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Multiprotocol Modules
|
Development Boards
|
|
GPIO, I2C, SPI, UART, USB
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840(Tape & Reel)
- 101991463
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$343.80
-
6庫存量
-
41在途量
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-101991463
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840(Tape & Reel)
|
|
6庫存量
41在途量
在途量:
12 預期2026/8/14
29 預期2026/8/18
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Multiprotocol Modules
|
Development Boards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 Sense(Tape & Reel)
- 101991465
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$552.09
-
7庫存量
-
41在途量
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-101991465
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 Sense(Tape & Reel)
|
|
7庫存量
41在途量
在途量:
26 預期2026/8/14
15 預期2026/8/20
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Multiprotocol Modules
|
Development Boards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32-C6(Tape & Reel)
- 101991470
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$175.67
-
1庫存量
-
60在途量
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-101991470
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32-C6(Tape & Reel)
|
|
1庫存量
60在途量
在途量:
45 預期2026/8/14
15 預期2026/8/25
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Multiprotocol Modules
|
Development Boards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 nRF52840 Low Power BLE Module with Ceramic Antenna
- 113990556
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$326.95
-
29庫存量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990556
|
Seeed Studio
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 nRF52840 Low Power BLE Module with Ceramic Antenna
|
|
29庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Bluetooth Modules
|
|
2.4 GHz
|
|
Bluetooth LE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 MDBT50Q-P1M nRF52840 Based BLE Module
- 113990583
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$430.20
-
84庫存量
-
202預期2026/9/24
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990583
|
Seeed Studio
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 MDBT50Q-P1M nRF52840 Based BLE Module
|
|
84庫存量
202預期2026/9/24
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Bluetooth Modules
|
|
2.43 GHz
|
Serial
|
Bluetooth LE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 HM-BT4502 Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) Pass-through Module
- 113990814
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$125.48
-
140庫存量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990814
|
Seeed Studio
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 HM-BT4502 Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) Pass-through Module
|
|
140庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Bluetooth Modules
|
|
2.44 GHz
|
Serial
|
Bluetooth LE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sub-GHz模組 Dragino LSN50-V2 -- Waterproof Long Range Wireless LoRa Sensor Node - Support 868MHz Frequency
- 113990820
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$1,792.14
-
20庫存量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990820
|
Seeed Studio
|
Sub-GHz模組 Dragino LSN50-V2 -- Waterproof Long Range Wireless LoRa Sensor Node - Support 868MHz Frequency
|
|
20庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Sub-GHz Modules
|
LoRa/LoRaWAN
|
868 MHz
|
I2C, I2S, SPI, USART, USB
|
|
|
|
|
LoRa/LoRaWAN
|
|
|
|
蜂窩模組 Quectel EM06-E LTE Cat 6 M.2 Module - ODYSSEY X86J4105 Compatible
- 113990856
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$2,473.65
-
11庫存量
-
46預期2026/8/10
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990856
|
Seeed Studio
|
蜂窩模組 Quectel EM06-E LTE Cat 6 M.2 Module - ODYSSEY X86J4105 Compatible
|
|
11庫存量
46預期2026/8/10
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Cellular Modules
|
|
|
I2C, PCM, USB
|
|
HSPA+, LTE, UMTS, WCDMA
|
BeiDou, Galileo, GLONASS, GPS, GNSS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sub-GHz模組 Dragino LT-22222-L LoRa I/O Controller - Support US915MHz Frequency
- 114992157
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$1,900.05
-
9庫存量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-114992157
|
Seeed Studio
|
Sub-GHz模組 Dragino LT-22222-L LoRa I/O Controller - Support US915MHz Frequency
|
|
9庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Sub-GHz Modules
|
Digital I/O Modules
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 Bluetooth V4.0 HM-11 BLE Module
- 317030001
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$462.47
-
29庫存量
-
100預期2026/8/10
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-317030001
|
Seeed Studio
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 Bluetooth V4.0 HM-11 BLE Module
|
|
29庫存量
100預期2026/8/10
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Bluetooth Modules
|
|
2.4 GHz
|
|
Bluetooth LE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WiFi模組 -802.11 WiFi Serial Transceiver Module w& ESP8266 - 1MB Flash
- 317060016
- Seeed Studio
-
受限供貨情況
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-317060016
|
Seeed Studio
|
WiFi模組 -802.11 WiFi Serial Transceiver Module w& ESP8266 - 1MB Flash
|
|
|
|
|
|
WiFi Modules
|
|
2.4 GHz
|
GPIO, SDIO, SPI, UART
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 EMB1082 BLE Module - Support MXMESH
- 113990974
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$76.00
-
34庫存量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990974
|
Seeed Studio
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 EMB1082 BLE Module - Support MXMESH
|
|
34庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Bluetooth Modules
|
|
2.4 GHz
|
|
Bluetooth LE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
多協議模組 EMC3080 WI-FI&BLE Module - Support MXMESH
- 113990975
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$94.29
-
5庫存量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990975
|
Seeed Studio
|
多協議模組 EMC3080 WI-FI&BLE Module - Support MXMESH
|
|
5庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Multiprotocol Modules
|
802.11 b/g/n, BLE
|
2.4 GHz
|
I2C, SPI
|
Bluetooth 5.0
|
|
|
802.11 b/g/n
|
|
|
|
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 The factory is currently not accepting orders for this product.
- 113990637
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$143.40
-
1,339庫存量
-
向工廠驗證狀態
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990637
向工廠驗證狀態
|
Seeed Studio
|
藍芽模組-802.15.1 The factory is currently not accepting orders for this product.
|
|
1,339庫存量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Bluetooth Modules
|
|
2.44 GHz
|
I2C, SPI, UART
|
Bluetooth LE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RF 模組 XIAO nRF52840 & Wio-SX1262 Kit for Meshtastic
- 102010710
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$492.94
-
233在途量
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-102010710
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
RF 模組 XIAO nRF52840 & Wio-SX1262 Kit for Meshtastic
|
|
233在途量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
RF Modules
|
RF Modules
|
862 MHz to 930 MHz
|
SPI
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RF 模組 Wio-SX1262 Wireless Module (Bulk), SX1262 embedded, supports LoRa&LoRaWAN on EU868 & US915
- 114993390
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$174.59
-
2,053預期2026/8/21
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-114993390
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
RF 模組 Wio-SX1262 Wireless Module (Bulk), SX1262 embedded, supports LoRa&LoRaWAN on EU868 & US915
|
|
2,053預期2026/8/21
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
RF Modules
|
RF Modules
|
|
SPI
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
蜂窩模組 Quectel EM06-A LTE Cat 6 M.2 Module - ODYSSEY X86J4105 Compatible
- 113990854
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$2,240.63
-
50在途量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990854
|
Seeed Studio
|
蜂窩模組 Quectel EM06-A LTE Cat 6 M.2 Module - ODYSSEY X86J4105 Compatible
|
|
50在途量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Cellular Modules
|
|
|
I2C, PCM, USB
|
|
HSPA+, LTE, UMTS, WCDMA
|
BeiDou, Galileo, GLONASS, GPS, GNSS
|
|
|
|
|
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32-C5
- 100010048
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$247.37
-
219在途量
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-100010048
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
多協議模組 Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32-C5
|
|
219在途量
在途量:
139 預期2026/8/14
80 預期2026/8/25
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Multiprotocol Modules
|
Development Boards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
蜂窩模組 Quectel EM05-E LTE Cat 4 M.2 Module
- 113990855
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$1,902.20
-
5預期2026/9/15
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990855
|
Seeed Studio
|
蜂窩模組 Quectel EM05-E LTE Cat 4 M.2 Module
|
|
5預期2026/9/15
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Cellular Modules
|
|
|
I2C, PCM, USB
|
|
HSPA+, LTE, UMTS, WCDMA
|
BeiDou, Galileo, GLONASS, GPS, GNSS
|
|
|
|
|
|
多協議模組 Wio Tracker L1 E-ink
- 114993654
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$1,179.47
-
11預期2026/9/2
-
新產品
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-114993654
新產品
|
Seeed Studio
|
多協議模組 Wio Tracker L1 E-ink
|
|
11預期2026/9/2
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Multiprotocol Modules
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sub-GHz模組 Dragino LoRaST IoT Module featuring LoRa? technology - Support 915MHz Frequency
- 113990831
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$1,240.05
-
10在途量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-113990831
|
Seeed Studio
|
Sub-GHz模組 Dragino LoRaST IoT Module featuring LoRa? technology - Support 915MHz Frequency
|
|
10在途量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
Sub-GHz Modules
|
LoRa/LoRaWAN
|
915 MHz
|
I2C, I2S, SPI, USART, USB
|
|
|
|
|
LoRa/LoRaWAN
|
|
|
|
天線 LoRa Fiberglass Antenna Kit; 902-928MHz-3dBi with Antenna Base
- 318020652
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
NT$1,488.85
-
2在途量
|
Mouser 元件編號
713-318020652
|
Seeed Studio
|
天線 LoRa Fiberglass Antenna Kit; 902-928MHz-3dBi with Antenna Base
|
|
2在途量
|
|
最少: 1
倍數: 1
|
|
|
Antenna Kits
|
902 MHz to 928 MHz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|