RF Development Tools

Results: 13,266
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (TWD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Frequency

X-Microwave RF Development Tools Amplifier, MAAM-011229 [PCB: 508]Included Bias Controller: XR-A2J9-0404DConnectorized HousingSuperSMA Connectors 5In Stock
NT$17,289.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Modules Low Noise Amplifiers
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Band Pass Filter, BPF-A60+ [PCB: 0665] 5In Stock
NT$10,743.17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bandpass Filters Band Pass Filter
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Mixer, MM1-0312SSM-2 [PCB: 0472] 5In Stock
NT$11,998.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototype Boards RF Mixer
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Diplexer, DPX-2-1 [PCB: 0244] 5In Stock
NT$11,095.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Diplexers RF Diplexer
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Diplexer, DPX-M50-1 [PCB: 0244] 3In Stock
NT$14,809.28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Diplexers RF Diplexer

X-Microwave RF Development Tools Band Pass Tunable Filter, ADMV8416 [PCB: 1484]Included Bias Controller: XR-C6A7-0604DConnectorized HousingSuperSMA Connectors 4In Stock
NT$33,528.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bandpass Filters Band Pass Filter
Qorvo RF Development Tools 4-10GHzDriverAmplifier 5In Stock
NT$20,331.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMD315C4 4 GHz to 10 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools 30-2500MHz Dual-ch mixer with Frac-N PLL 4In Stock
NT$17,666.88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Design Kits RF Mixer RF2051 30 MHz to 2.5 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools 7.9-11GHz,15WGaNPA 1In Stock
NT$71,117.44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA1010 7.9 GHz to 11 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools EVB for QPA2225D 3In Stock
NT$77,436.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA2225D 28 GHz to 38 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools Evaluation Board - QPA9908 16In Stock
NT$4,206.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA9908 925 MHz to 960 MHz


pSemi RF Development Tools Monolithic Phase and Amplitude Controller 3.4-3.8 GHz Eval. Board 4In Stock
NT$13,069.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Kits RF Switch PE42920 10 kHz to 6 GHz


CML Micro RF Development Tools
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
2In Stock
NT$46,842.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier MMA-273334D-M5
Semtech RF Development Tools SX1280 2.4Ghz Development kit 3In Stock
NT$18,069.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Kits RF Transceiver SX1280, SX1281 2.4 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools 8-12 GHz 6-Bit Dig Phase Shifter 4In Stock
NT$41,296.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Phase Shifter TGP2109-SM
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Splitter, ADP-2-4+ [PCB: 45]2-Way 1In Stock
NT$4,875.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Splitters/Combiners RF Splitter
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Switches, HMC547ALC3SMT 1In Stock
NT$15,009.32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Splitter, EP2KA+ [PCB: 1061] 1In Stock
NT$7,456.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Splitters/Combiners RF Splitter
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Splitter, PDW05758 [PCB: 1624] 3In Stock
NT$7,218.04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Splitters/Combiners RF Splitter
CML Micro RF Development Tools Evaluation Board for CMX90B701 9In Stock
NT$10,737.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMX90B701
CML Micro RF Development Tools Evaluation Board for CMX90G701 8In Stock
NT$8,468.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMX90G701QF 6 GHz to 18 GHz
CML Micro RF Development Tools Evaluation Board for CMX90G702 10In Stock
NT$8,422.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMX90G702QF 6 GHz to 18 GHz
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Active Bias Controller, HMC981LP3E [PCB: 1555]for HMC598 (XR-A4F2-0604D)Spring Pins 5In Stock
NT$8,441.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bias Controllers Bias Controller
X-Microwave RF Development Tools TVA, WTVA0300N07SMTF [PCB: 845] 5In Stock
NT$7,320.93
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototype Boards Attenuator
X-Microwave RF Development Tools TVA, WTVA0200N07SMTF [PCB: 845] 6In Stock
NT$7,322.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototype Boards Attenuator