時鐘驅動器及分配

 時鐘驅動器及分配
Clock Drivers & Clock Distribution ICs are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many clock driver manufacturers including Analog Devices, Microchip, onsemi, Renesas Electronics, Texas Instruments & more. Please view our large selection of clock drivers & clock distribution ICs below.
結果: 317
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (TWD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS ECAD模型 乘/除係數 輸出類型 最高輸出頻率 輸入類型 封裝/外殼 電源電壓 - 最小值 電源電壓 - 最大值 系列 最低工作溫度 最高工作溫度 資格 封裝
Analog Devices 時鐘驅動器及分配 800MHz 3-Chan Clock Distribution 499庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

1:3 LVDS 800 MHz LFCSP-32 AD9513 - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Renesas Electronics 時鐘驅動器及分配 Dual 1 to 5 Clock Driver 3,228庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 3,000

QSOP-20 49FCT3805A Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas Electronics 時鐘驅動器及分配 3.3V 1:10 Clock Driver 1,679庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,000

SOIC-20 74FCT3807 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 時鐘驅動器及分配 3.3V /4 Divider 1,153庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,000

1:4 Differential 4.2 GHz Clock SOIC-8 5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology 時鐘驅動器及分配 2.5V 1:8 LVDS fanout w/ Divide by 1, 2, 4 Dividers 867庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

1:8 LVDS 1.5 GHz QFN-32 2.375 V 2.625 V SY89200U - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Renesas Electronics 時鐘驅動器及分配 12:1 Differential 3V,2.5V LVPECL 302庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

VFQFN-32 853S012 Tray
Microchip Technology 時鐘驅動器及分配 3.3V 1:22 LVDS Fanout/Translator 1,679庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,000

2:22 TQFP-64 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 1.8-V phase-lock loo p clock driver for A 595-CDCU877ANMKR 190庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 250

LVCMOS 340 MHz LVCMOS NFBGA-52 1.7 V 1.9 V CDCU877A - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 Dual-Channel 52MHz C lock Buffer A 926-L A 926-LMH2191TMX/NOPB 463庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 250

1:2 LVCMOS 52 MHz Clock DSBGA-8 2.5 V 5.5 V LMH2191 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 3.3V PH LOCKLOOP CLO CK DRIVER A 595-CDC A 595-CDCVF2505DR 902庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 2,500

SOIC-8 3 V 3.6 V CDCVF2505 - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 1-To-8 Clock Driver A 595-CDC341DWR A 59 A 595-CDC341DWR 68庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

1:8 LVTTL SOIC-20 4.75 V 5.25 V CDC341 0 C + 70 C Tube
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 1.8-V phase-lock loo p clock driver for A 595-CDCU877ANMKT 683庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,000

CDCU877A Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 1.8-V/1.9-V phase-lo ck loop clock drive A 595-CDCUA877NMKT 728庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,000

CDCUA877 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 1:8 3.3-V PLL CLOCK DRIVER A 595-CDCVF25 A 595-CDCVF25081PWR 308庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

1:8 200 MHz Clock TSSOP-16 3 V 3.6 V CDCVF25081 - 40 C + 85 C Tube

Renesas Electronics 時鐘驅動器及分配 3.3V Dual 1:5 Clock Driver 48庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,500

SSOP-20 49FCT3805B Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated 時鐘驅動器及分配 Dual 1:5 Differential LVPECL/LVECL/HSTL 26庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

LQFP-32 MAX9312 Tray

Microchip Technology 時鐘驅動器及分配 1:8 LVPECL fanout w/ Divide by 1, 2, 4 Dividers 130庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

1:8 LVCMOS, LVPECL 1.5 GHz LVCMOS, LVTTL QFN-32 2.375 V 2.625 V SY89202U - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology 時鐘驅動器及分配 2.5V LVDS Output Clock Divider/Fanout 1,904庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,000

VQFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 2.5V Ph Lock Loop DD R Clock Driver A 59 A 595-CDCVF855PW 1,155庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 2,000

TSSOP-28 2.18 V 2.7 V CDCVF855 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 2.5V Ph Lock Loop DD R Clock Driver A 59 A 595-CDCVF857DGG 888庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 2,000

TSSOP-48 2.18 V 2.7 V CDCVF857 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated 時鐘驅動器及分配 Differential PECL/ECL/LVPECL/LVECL Recei 106庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

SO-8 MAX9321B Tube
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 3.3 VOLT PHASE-LOCK A 595-CDCVF2505PWR A A 595-CDCVF2505PWR 301庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

1:5 200 MHz TSSOP-8 3 V 3.6 V CDCVF2505 - 40 C + 85 C Tube

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated 時鐘驅動器及分配 1:5 Clock Driver with Selectable LVPECL 57庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

TSSOP-20 MAX9310A Tube
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 1-To-6 Clock Driver A 595-CDC328ADR A 59 A 595-CDC328ADR 64庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

1:6 LVTTL SOIC-16 4.75 V 5.25 V CDC328A - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Texas Instruments 時鐘驅動器及分配 1-Line to 10-Line 3. 3V Clock Driver A 5 A 595-CDC351DWR 74庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

1:10 LVTTL SOIC-24 3 V 3.6 V CDC351 - 40 C + 85 C Tube